• Working Groups
  • Countries
Firstname Lastname Role E-mail Country ORCID Working Groups
Sibel Kucukyildirim Member Turkey My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2
Sebnem Harsa Member Turkey My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Z. Petek Cakar Member Turkey My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Lobna Hajji Member Tunisia My ORCID Working Group 1
Lobna Hajji Member Tunisia My ORCID Working Group 1
Lobna Hajji Member Tunisia My ORCID Working Group 1
Jaroslav Michalko MC substitute Slovakia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Janja Trcek MC member Slovenia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4
Lisbeth Olsson Member Sweden My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 3,Working Group 4
Peter Rugbjerg Associate Member - only Email List Sweden My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Zorica Tomičić Member Serbia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Mladen Rasheta Associate Member - only Email List Serbia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Miguel Machuqueiro Member Portugal My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2
Ricardo Santos MC substitute Portugal My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5
Sofia Pauleta MC substitute Portugal My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 6
Patricia Poeta Member Portugal My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 3
Nuno Mira MC member Portugal My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 5
Adam Cenian Member Poland My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4
Robert Jankowiak Member Poland My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4,Working Group 6
Łukasz Uzarowicz Member Poland My ORCID Working Group 1
Gertien Smits MC member Netherlands My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Jan Willem Sanders MC substitute Netherlands My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Sholeem Griffin MC member Malta My ORCID Working Group 1
Jovanka TUTESKA MC member Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Mila Arapcheska MC member Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Elena Servienė MC member Lithuania My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Ausra Sipailiene MC member Lithuania My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Layal Karam MC observer Lebanon My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Daniela De Biase MC member Italy My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Paola Branduardi MC member Italy My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 6