• Working Groups
  • Countries
First Name Last Name Role E-mail Country ORCID Working Groups
Gaweł Sołowski Member Select a Country My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Erjon MAMOCI MC member Albania My ORCID Working Group 2,Working Group 5
Anisa Peculi MC member Albania My ORCID Working Group 5
vilma gurazi Member Albania My ORCID Working Group 5
Velitchka Gotcheva MC member Bulgaria My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Angel Angelov Member Bulgaria My ORCID Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Antonín Kaňa Member Czech Republic My ORCID Working Group 2,Working Group 5
Jan Winters Associate Member - only Email List Germany My ORCID Working Group 5
Avelino Alvarez-Ordóñez MC member Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5
Pablo Fernandez MC substitute Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Perez Rodriguez MC substitute Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
José Ramos Member Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Yolanda Saenz Member Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 3,Working Group 5
Fernando Alba-Elías Member Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 3,Working Group 5
Rebecca Hall MC member United Kingdom My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5
James Walsh MC substitute United Kingdom My ORCID Working Group 5
Ioannis Savvaidis MC member Greece My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
AGAPI DOULGERAKI MC substitute Greece My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Norbert Babcsan MC member Hungary My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 3,Working Group 5
Carmit Ziv MC substitute Israel My ORCID Working Group 2,Working Group 5
Daniela De Biase MC member Italy My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
Layal Karam MC observer Lebanon My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Elena Servienė MC member Lithuania My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Ausra Sipailiene MC member Lithuania My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Jovanka TUTESKA MC member Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Mila Arapcheska MC member Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Ljupcho Angelovski MC substitute Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Sholeem Griffin MC member Malta My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
Gertien Smits MC member Netherlands My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
Jan Willem Sanders MC substitute Netherlands My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5