• Working Groups
    • Countries
    Firstname Lastname Role E-mail Country ORCID Working Groups
    Agnieszka Sobczak-Kupiec MC substitute Poland My ORCID Working Group 3,Working Group 4
    AGAPI DOULGERAKI MC substitute Greece My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
    Gabriela Rapeanu MC substitute Romania My ORCID Working Group 5
    Gabriela Rapeanu MC substitute Romania My ORCID Working Group 5
    Mariluz Bagnoud MC substitute Switzerland My ORCID Working Group 4
    James Walsh MC substitute United Kingdom My ORCID Working Group 5
    Juliana Luksa MC substitute Lithuania My ORCID
    Hafidh AKKARI MC observer Tunisia My ORCID Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
    Layal Karam MC observer Lebanon My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
    Peter Lund MC member United Kingdom My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 6
    Gertien Smits MC member Netherlands My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3,Working Group 4,Working Group 5
    Michael Sauer MC member Austria My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4,Working Group 6
    Matthias Steiger MC member Austria My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 6
    Conor O'Byrne MC member Ireland My ORCID Working Group 1
    Daniela De Biase MC member Italy My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
    Ioannis Savvaidis MC member Greece My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
    Avelino Alvarez-Ordóñez MC member Spain My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 5
    Nikolay Vassilev MC member Spain My ORCID Working Group 4,Working Group 6
    Paola Branduardi MC member Italy My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 6
    Jovanka TUTESKA MC member Macedonia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 5
    Aleksandra Djukic-Vukovic MC member Serbia My ORCID Working Group 4,Working Group 5
    Teuta Pilizota MC member United Kingdom My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2
    Zeynep Cetecioglu Gurol MC member Sweden My ORCID Working Group 4
    Janja Trcek MC member Slovenia My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4
    John Morrisey MC member Ireland My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 4
    Hana Sychrova MC member Czech Republic My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 3
    Erjon MAMOCI MC member Albania My ORCID Working Group 2,Working Group 5
    Velitchka Gotcheva MC member Bulgaria My ORCID Working Group 1,Working Group 2,Working Group 4,Working Group 5,Working Group 6
    Ott Scheler MC member Estonia My ORCID Working Group 2
    Jana Sedlakova MC member Slovakia My ORCID Working Group 4